Listing Courtesy of: BONITA SPRINGS / Compass Florida LLC / Coldwell Banker Realty / Tricia Kowaleski
1778 Terreno Blvd Naples, FL 34120
Pending (217 Days)
$645,900 (USD)
MLS #:
225071575
225071575
Taxes
$3,396(2024)
$3,396(2024)
Lot Size
7,405 SQFT
7,405 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Building Name
Terreno at Valencia
Terreno at Valencia
Year Built
2024
2024
BONITA SPRINGS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:02 PM GMT+0000
BONITA SPRINGS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:02 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Underground Utilities, Cable Available, Natural Gas Connected
- Sewer: Central
School Information
- Elementary School: Corkscrew Elementary
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,943 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$645,900
-1%
-$4,000
Jan 12, 2026
Price Changed
$649,900
-4%
-$25,100
Nov 16, 2025
Price Changed
$675,000
-2%
-$14,900
Oct 09, 2025
Listed
$689,900
-
-
Location
Description